Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
China HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD logo
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD Focus on customer needs. Provide competitive signal & Low voltage power transmission products and services,continue to create maximum value for customers.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Gigabit Ethernet SC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
City: Hangzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China

Gigabit Ethernet SC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Gigabit Ethernet SC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Gigabit Ethernet SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to SC Duplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 um Multimode ...

Product Tags:

duplex patch cord

      

fiber optical patch cord

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.